Clubs in District

Nicholas J Scanlan
President
Bruce P. Darata
Secretary
Aurora

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Lewis Johnson
President
Sue Ellen DeBolt
Secretary
Aurora Sunrise

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Lara Schwarz *BENSENVILLE SD2
President
Rotary Foundation Chair
Dora Nunez
Club Executive Secretary
Secretary
Membership Chair
Bensenville

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Jason Dugan
President
Beverly,Morgan Park,and Mount Greenwood

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Kevin O'Keeffe
President
Melissa Matousek Riley
Secretary
Bolingbrook

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Beth LaPlante
President-Elect
President
Stephen Liehr
Secretary
Bradley-Bourbonnais

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Kimberly Coughran
President
Karl Sokol
Secretary
Brookfield-Riverside

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Benjamin G. Ingelson
President
Channahon-Minooka

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Margarita E. Hewko
President
Laura Inns
Membership Chair
Club Director
Sarah Buck
Secretary
Chicago
65 W. Jackson Blvd.
Chicago, IL

Where We Meet
Union League Club of Chicago
65 W Jackson Blvd
Chicago, IL
When
Tuesday at 12:10 PMMap It

Sravan Suryadevara
Secretary
Chicago Citywide Service

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Erick Amick
President
Capitola Lau
Secretary
Chicago Cosmopolitan

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Debora E. Willage
President
Marc B. Willage
Secretary
Chicago Financial District

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Laurie Crosby
Secretary
Chicago Heights-Park Forest

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Kevin M. Spellman Jr.
President
Nick Fairman
Secretary
Chicago Lakeview
Rotary Club of Chicago Lakeview
Evanston, IL

Where We Meet
Select Cut Steak House
2808 N Halsted Street
Chicago, IL
When
Wednesday at 7:00 PMMap It

Pamela Ann Brockman
President
Chicago Little Village

, IL

Where We Meet

Nuevo Leon - 3657 W. 26th St (2nd Monthly Meeting)
Chicago, IL
When
at Map It

Kathy Neumeyer
President
Martha Herrera
Secretary
Chicago Northwest

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Frederick J. Otto
President
Chicago O'Hare

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Fausto E. Lopez
President
Connie Alban Franco
Secretary
Chicago Six Corners

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Mel Smith
President
Kenye SamForay
Secretary
Chicago Southeast

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at 12:00 AMMap It

Melissa D Sanchez
President
Cheryl Bynum
Secretary
Chicago-Near South

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Chicagoland Lithuanian Rotaract

,

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Liutauras Zemaitis
President
Chicagoland Lithuanians (Westmont)

, IL

Where We Meet
Grand Duke's Restaurant
980 75th street
Downers Grove, IL
When
Thursday at 6:00 PMMap It

Patricia Pavlich
Secretary
Cicero-Berwyn

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Erik Peck
President
Countryside

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Joe Marchese
President
Christopher Gerrib
Secretary
Darien
1702 Plainfield Road
Darien, IL

Where We Meet

Carriage Greens Country Club
Darien, IL
When
Tuesday at 6:30 PMMap It

Jonathan Twitty
President
Mark Grippando
Secretary
Downers Grove

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Brian F Bergheger
President
Robert J. Villiard
Secretary
Elmhurst

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Ingrid I. Raiser
President
Caryl L Andersen
Secretary
Hinsdale

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Paul W Styles Jr.
President
Homewood
PO Box 1153
Homewood, IL

Where We Meet
Glenwoodie Golf Club
19301 S. State Street
Glenwood, IL
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Brian Cedergren
President
Lauren Las
Secretary
Joliet

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Sarah Schoon
President
Aaron Dunnill
Secretary
Kankakee

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Kankakee Iroquois Counties Satellite

,

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Scott D Eggerding
President
La Grange
PO Box 372
LaGrange, IL

Where We Meet
Blueberry Hill Cafe
49 S LaGrange Rd
La Grange, IL
When
Friday at 12:15 PMMap It

Benjamin Dykstra Jr.
President
Margaret Crowell
Secretary
Lemont-Homer Glen

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Jonathan Paley
President
Lisle

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

James M Wartenberg
President
John P. McNulty
Secretary
Lockport

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Joy Schlesselman
President
Roger Ray Schnitzler
Secretary
Manteno

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Mia Carter
President-Elect
President
Luann Berning
Secretary
Matteson

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Robert John Libka
President
Bonnie Rae Libka
Secretary
Maywood-Proviso

, IL

Where We Meet
Meal of the Day Cafe
1701 S. 1st Ave. 4/Fl.
Maywood, IL
When
at Map It

Joseph Yen
President
Michele Williams
Secretary
Montgomery

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Blaise A. Lukasiewicz
President
Moraine Valley (Palos Hills)

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Richard Mitchell
President
Morris

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Brian O'Malley
President
Kathryn Hoffman
Secretary
Naperville

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Diane Ferris
President
Christine Bloom
Secretary
Naperville - After Dark

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Aaron Bondi
President
Neal Cerne
Secretary
Naperville Downtown
P.O. Box 5336
Naperville, IL

Where We Meet
Club Meetings
Angeli's Restaurant
Naperville, IL
When
Wednesday at 4:44 PMMap It

Ryan Siebert
President
Naperville Sunrise

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Stephen R. Quinlan
President
James Prybys
Secretary
New Lenox

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Mike Maguire
President
Julie Stam
Secretary
Norridge-Harwood Heights

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

David Hofmann
President
Oak Brook
PO Box 5344
Oak Brook, IL

Where We Meet
Gibsons Bar and Steakhouse
2105 Spring Rd
Oak Brook, IL
When
Tuesday at 12:15 PMMap It

Mark Zerinskas
President
Club Service Chair
Joseph J. Pilch
Secretary
Oak Forest
5550 W 147th St
Oak Forest, IL

Where We Meet
Blarney Stone Pub
15400 S Cicero Ave
Oak Forest, IL
When
Tuesday at 12:15 PMMap It

Celeste Basom
President
Elise Madeck Gentile
Secretary
Oak Lawn Healthcare

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Eric Van Ness
President
Michael Sletten
Secretary
Oak Park-River Forest
PO Box 654
Oak Park, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Keloryn Putnam
President
Peter Kramer
Secretary
Membership Chair
Orland Park

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Brian Caldwell
President
Lyle Hughart
Secretary
Oswego

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Phillip Lawrence
President
Ken J. Kocher
Secretary
Plainfield

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Michelle Smith
President
Romeoville

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Rotaract Club of Chicago

,

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Sharon Claudette Newman
President
Sheila McCoy
Secretary
The Southland (Richton Park)

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Keith Lamar Wallace
President-Elect
President
David Sesterhenn
Secretary
Tinley Park-Frankfort

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Richard Ristau
President
Barb Kartzmark
Secretary
Western Springs

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Russell Manney
President
Robert Andrew Blackburn
Secretary
Elaine Carmichael
Secretary
Westmont

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Marnie Jones
President
Kirsten Van Duyne
Secretary
Wilmington

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Mary Lynn Onorad
President
MaryAnne Blair
Secretary
Woodridge

, IL

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It